Zastępstwa

Okres: 15.10.2018 (Pn) - 16.10.2018 (Wt)

Dzień: 15.10.2018 (Pn)
LekcjaNauczycielOddziałPrzedmiotSalaZastępcaUwagi
1Bensemann MAŁGORZATA3EReligia209Czalej Sławomir
2Bensemann MAŁGORZATA3EJęzyk polski16BAZAN ELŻBIETA
3Bensemann MAŁGORZATA1DJęzyk polski16BAZAN ELŻBIETA
4Bensemann MAŁGORZATA3A_GJęzyk angielski209Tubis Beata
5Bensemann MAŁGORZATA1CJęzyk angielski209CHUDYBA EWELINA
7Bensemann MAŁGORZATA2EMatematyka304Klawa Hanna
1BRZÓSKA-MURACH GABRIELA3C|CHWychowanie fizyczneSG5KLONOWSKA JOANNApołączenie grup - opieka
2BRZÓSKA-MURACH GABRIELA3C|CHWychowanie fizyczneSG5KLONOWSKA JOANNApołączenie grup - opieka
3BRZÓSKA-MURACH GABRIELA2B|DZWychowanie fizyczneSGBGODLEWSKI ŁUKASZpołączenie grup - opieka
4BRZÓSKA-MURACH GABRIELA1F|WF2-2Wychowanie fizyczneSGLOSUCHCICKI PRZEMYSŁAWpołączenie grup - opieka
6BRZÓSKA-MURACH GABRIELA1D|DZWychowanie fizyczneSGBGODLEWSKI ŁUKASZpołączenie grup - opieka
8KWAŚNIEWSKA BARBARA2D|2nkFizyka21Uczniowie zwolnieni do domugrupa zwolniona
1MICHALSKA MONIKA2DJęzyk polski21IGNASIAK ELŻBIETA
2MICHALSKA MONIKA2DHistoria i społeczeństwo21OSTAPOWICZ DARIUSZ
3MICHALSKA MONIKA1AMatematyka111DEREBECKA LIDIA
5MICHALSKA MONIKA3DHistoria i społeczeństwo19OSTAPOWICZ DARIUSZ
6MICHALSKA MONIKA3DJęzyk polski16BAZAN ELŻBIETA
Dzień: 16.10.2018 (Wt)
LekcjaNauczycielOddziałPrzedmiotSalaZastępcaUwagi
2Bensemann MAŁGORZATA2E|2wBiologia109POTOCKA JOANNAobie grupy - biologia
3Bensemann MAŁGORZATA2E|2wBiologia109POTOCKA JOANNAobie grupy - biologia
4Bensemann MAŁGORZATA2E|1wBiologia109POTOCKA JOANNAobie grupy - biologia
5Bensemann MAŁGORZATA2E|1wBiologia109POTOCKA JOANNAobie grupy - biologia
6Bensemann MAŁGORZATA3FMatematyka111DEREBECKA LIDIA
7Bensemann MAŁGORZATA1AFizyka21KWAŚNIEWSKA BARBARA
8Bensemann MAŁGORZATA3A_GJęzyk angielski11CZAPSKA IZABELA
4BRZÓSKA-MURACH GABRIELA2A|CHWychowanie fizyczneSGBKLONOWSKA JOANNApołączenie grup - opieka
5BRZÓSKA-MURACH GABRIELA1E|DZWychowanie fizyczneSGLOKLONOWSKA JOANNA
6BRZÓSKA-MURACH GABRIELA1B|DZHistoria19OSTAPOWICZ DARIUSZcała klasa - historia
7BRZÓSKA-MURACH GABRIELA2F|DZWychowanie fizyczneSGGIMZAREMBA BEATApołączenie grup - opieka
8BRZÓSKA-MURACH GABRIELA2F|DZWychowanie fizyczneSGGIMZAREMBA BEATApołączenie grup - opieka
2GODLEWSKI ŁUKASZ2C|CHWychowanie fizyczneSG5SUCHCICKI PRZEMYSŁAWpołączenie grup - opieka
3GODLEWSKI ŁUKASZ2C|CHWychowanie fizyczneSG5SUCHCICKI PRZEMYSŁAWpołączenie grup - opieka
4GODLEWSKI ŁUKASZ3A_G|CHWychowanie fizyczneSGGIMZAREMBA BEATApołączenie grup - opieka
5GODLEWSKI ŁUKASZ3A_G|CHWychowanie fizyczneSGGIMZAREMBA BEATApołączenie grup - opieka
6GODLEWSKI ŁUKASZ1B|CHHistoria19OSTAPOWICZ DARIUSZcała klasa - historia
2MICHALSKA MONIKA1AGeografia301MEJER GRAŻYNA
5MICHALSKA MONIKA2DMatematyka302CIEŚLA PATRYCJA
6MICHALSKA MONIKA2DJęzyk niemiecki206KOWALEWSKA LIDIA
7MICHALSKA MONIKA3DJęzyk polski24KOSEK DOROTA